STAFF DIRECTORY

ADMINISTRATION

Daniel J. Redmond

Principal

Catherine Marin-Rios

Assistant Principal

FACULTY

Gina Adamik

Special Education - Rm.102

Feryal Al-zubi

Arabic

Deborah Birmingham

4th Grade - Rm.105

Helena Branch

8th Grade - Rm.117

Shauntrice Butler-Ragland

Music

Elisa Carlin

Kindergarten - Rm. 135

Kathryn Clam

Special Education - Rm.101

Molly Cranley

2nd Grade - Rm.126

Sandra Cruz

4th Grade - Rm. 104

Sheila Garvey

3rd Grade - Rm.133

Craig Gonciarczyk

Computers

Christine Healy

Kindergarten - Rm.137

Laura Kelly

Art

Therese McCarthy

6th Grade - Rm. 118

Patrick McGrath

Special Education - Rm. 142

Kathleen Murphy

3rd Grade - Rm.131

Peggy Myren

Special Education - Rm.139

Mary Kay Nielsen

Library

Erin O'Neill

MTSS

Araceli Peña

2nd Grade - Rm.127

Katie Ramsden

4th Grade - Rm. 103

Tomas Reyes

1st Grade - Rm.124

Luis Rodriguez

5th Grade - Rm.123

Jillian Ryan

6th Grade - Rm.113

Maura Ryan

1st Grade - Rm.125

Laura Sauerwein

5th Grade - Rm.106

Stacey Sileo

Pre-K - Rm.147 (Mobiles)

Guillermo Tejeda

5th Grade - Rm.120

Silvia Tejeda

3rd Grade - Rm.130

Patrick Toomey

7th Grade - Rm.115

Edward Wereldsma

Physical Education

Cara West

6th Grade - Rm.110

Bonny Wilkinson

2nd Grade - Rm.146 (Mobiles)

Elizabeth Williams

Pre-K - Rm.149 (Mobiles)

RESOURCE

Elizabeth Larmon

Counselor - Rm.136

STAFF

Nora Balcazar

Pre-K Assistant

Gabriela Calderon

Office Manager

Curtis Deer

Engineer

Anabel Escobar

Special Ed. Classroom Assistant

Maria Escobar

Attendance Clerk

Christine Gorman

Special Ed. Classroom Assistant

Corina Hanson

Special Ed. Classroom Assistant

Deirdre Kemp

Lunchroom Manager

Daniel Lopez

Part-time Security  (CPD)

Michael Martin

Security

Jose Martinez

Teacher Assistant

Monique Miner

Special Ed. Classroom Assistant

Arturo Partida

Part-time Security (CPD)

Eugene Oberst

Special Ed. Classroom Assistant

Barbara Robinson

Special Ed. Classroom Assistant

Alexandra Rodriguez

Pre-K Assistant

Maria Rojas

Special Ed. Classroom Assistant

Maria Santiago

Lunchroom Attendant

Kerry Whirity

Teacher Assistant